Deelnemers Landelijk weekend

17 en 18 juni 2023

Assen – Esther Wybenga
Assen – Esther Wybenga
Beilen – Nicolet Brinkman en Harke Homan
Beilen – Nicolet Brinkman en Harke Homan
Boerakker – Ninabel
Boerakker – Ninabel
De Krim – Jetske’s Tuin
De Krim – Jetske’s Tuin
De Krim – Marian en Jan van den Heuvel
De Krim – Marian en Jan van den Heuvel
De Krim – Petra Buitenhuis
De Krim – Petra Buitenhuis
De Krim – Tine en Harry Bosman
De Krim – Tine en Harry Bosman
De Wilp – Lianne’s Siergrassen
De Wilp – Lianne’s Siergrassen
Dwingeloo – Vaeliard
Dwingeloo – Vaeliard
Eeserveen – Harwi Beeldentuin
Eeserveen – Harwi Beeldentuin
Eesveen – De Maartjestuin
Eesveen – De Maartjestuin
Emmen – Heemtuin Looackerhof
Emmen – Heemtuin Looackerhof
Emmen – Sikko en Imke Boelema
Emmen – Sikko en Imke Boelema
Emmer-Compascuum – De Hoofdmeesterstuin
Emmer-Compascuum – De Hoofdmeesterstuin
Emmer-Compascuum – Het Kleine Veldje
Emmer-Compascuum – Het Kleine Veldje
Emmer-Compascuum – Sunny Garden
Emmer-Compascuum – Sunny Garden
Erica – De Hoftuin
Erica – De Hoftuin
Erica – Kwekerij Het Amsterdamscheveld
Erica – Kwekerij Het Amsterdamscheveld
Erm – Wim en Janny Beuling
Erm – Wim en Janny Beuling
Foxwolde – Ben Nusse en Mathilde te Velde
Foxwolde – Ben Nusse en Mathilde te Velde
Gees – Miss Tuinboon
Gees – Miss Tuinboon
Grolloo – Mary Taris
Grolloo – Mary Taris
Hollandscheveld – Gerard en Tonny Weisbeek
Hollandscheveld – Gerard en Tonny Weisbeek
Holsloot – Bloemen op Marokko
Holsloot – Bloemen op Marokko
Holsloot – Claudia Schipper
Holsloot – Claudia Schipper
Holsloot – Natuurlijk in de Tuin
Holsloot – Natuurlijk in de Tuin
Hoogeveen – Josefien en Gerard Lummen
Hoogeveen – Josefien en Gerard Lummen
IJhorst – Deli Verlaan
IJhorst – Deli Verlaan
Kerkenveld – Theetuin d’Olde Iesbaon
Kerkenveld – Theetuin d’Olde Iesbaon
Klazienaveen – Pluktuin Klazienaveen
Klazienaveen – Pluktuin Klazienaveen
Koekange – Joke Kuiperij
Koekange – Joke Kuiperij
Lutten – Herma en Henk Drenthen
Lutten – Herma en Henk Drenthen
Meppel – ’t Paradyske
Meppel – ’t Paradyske
Meppel – Landelijk Meppel
Meppel – Landelijk Meppel
Meppel – Meppeler Volkstuinvereniging
Meppel – Meppeler Volkstuinvereniging
Meppen – Galerie & Beeldentuin Agnes Tienstra
Meppen – Galerie & Beeldentuin Agnes Tienstra
Niebert – Nieberterhof
Niebert – Nieberterhof
Nieuw Dordrecht – Jolande Schoemaker
Nieuw Dordrecht – Jolande Schoemaker
Nieuw-Amsterdam – De Buurvrouw
Nieuw-Amsterdam – De Buurvrouw
Nijeveen – Bram en Heleen Mijwaart
Nijeveen – Bram en Heleen Mijwaart
Nijeveen – Kwekerij – Tuincentrum Bert Visscher
Nijeveen – Kwekerij – Tuincentrum Bert Visscher
Odoornerveen – Heerloo in de Landouwen
Odoornerveen – Heerloo in de Landouwen
Peize – Cocky Stottelaar en Roel van der Laan
Peize – Cocky Stottelaar en Roel van der Laan
Peize – De Paardestal
Peize – De Paardestal
Peize – Henk en Elly Harmens
Peize – Henk en Elly Harmens
Ruinen – De Heerlyckheid
Ruinen – De Heerlyckheid
Ruinen – Natuurmonumenten Bezoekerscentrum Dwingelderveld
Ruinen – Natuurmonumenten Bezoekerscentrum Dwingelderveld
Ruinen – Tuinatelier ’t Noamdhuussie
Ruinen – Tuinatelier ’t Noamdhuussie
Schoonebeek РJos̩ Dorgelo
Schoonebeek РJos̩ Dorgelo
Sint Jansklooster – Geke Rook
Sint Jansklooster – Geke Rook
Steenwijk – Ineke van Dalfsen
Steenwijk – Ineke van Dalfsen
Veeningen – Irene Brave
Veeningen – Irene Brave
Wanneperveen – De Vriendenhof
Wanneperveen – De Vriendenhof
Zuidlaren – Janet’s Tuin
Zuidlaren – Janet’s Tuin
Zuidwolde – Vlindertuin De Wolden
Zuidwolde – Vlindertuin De Wolden